Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From WikiAnesthesia
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Transphenoidal resection of pituitary tumor]] | |[[Transphenoidal resection of pituitary tumor]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Corneal transplant]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anorectal surgery]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thyroidectomy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pancreaticoduodenectomy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bariatric surgery]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knee arthroplasty|Total knee arthroplasty]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cochlear implant surgery]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prostatectomy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lithotripsy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kidney transplant]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
__NOTITLE__ | __NOTITLE__ | ||
Revision as of 09:39, 1 July 2021
WikiAnesthesia is an open-access knowledge collaboration. This initiative is supported by the WikiAnesthesia Foundation, a non-profit organization whose mission is to make anesthesia knowledge freely accessible to everyone, everywhere.
| 660articles | 14,996edits | 2,695members |
| WikiAnesthesia is new and needs your help! |
|---|
|
| Practice groups and personal notes |
|---|
|